Menu ‚Ö
1964 50cc 1964 125cc 1964 250cc 1964 350cc 1964 500cc
‡ˆÊ Rider ‘Ð “¾“_ ‡ˆÊ Rider ‘Ð “¾“_ ‡ˆÊ Rider ‘Ð “¾“_ ‡ˆÊ Rider ‘Ð “¾“_ ‡ˆÊ Rider ‘Ð “¾“_
1 ANDERSON Hugh NZE 38 1 TAVERI Luigi SUI 46 1 READ Phil GBR 46 1 REDMAN Jim RHO 40 1 HAILWOOD Mike GBR 40
2 BRYANS Ralph IRL 30 2 REDMAN Jim RHO 36 2 REDMAN Jim RHO 42 2 BEALE Bruce RHO 24 2 AHEARN Jack AUS 25
3 ANSCHEIDT Hans-Georg GER 29 3 ANDERSON Hugh NZE 34 3 SHEPHERD Alan GBR 23 3 DUFF Mike CAN 30 3 READ Phil GBR 25
4 MORISHITA Isao@X‰º ŒM JPN 25 4 SCHNEIDER Bert AUT 22 4 DUFF Mike CAN 20 4 HAILWOOD Mike GBR 12 4 DUFF Mike CAN 18
5 ITOH Mitsuo@ˆÉ“¡Œõ•v JPN 19 5 BRYANS Ralph IRL 21 5 PROVINI Tarquinio ITA 15 5 HAVEL G. TCH 10 5 DRIVER Paddy SAF 16
6 BELTOISE Jean Pierre FRA 6 6 DEGNER Ernst GER 12 6 TAVERI Luigi SUI 11 6 READ Phil GBR 6 6 STEVENS Fred GBR 8
7 TAVERI Luigi SUI 5 7 PERRIS Frank GBR 10 7 KASUYA I.@””’J —E JPN 10 7 DRIVER Paddy SAF 5 7 MARSOVSZKY Gyula SUI 7
8 KUNZ Rainer GER 3 8 READ Phil GBR 6 8 BEALE Bruce RHO 9 8 VENTURI Remo ITA 4 8 VENTURI Remo ITA 6
8 BUSQUETS Josep SPA 3 8 ITOH Mitsuo@ˆÉ“¡Œõ•v JPN 6 9 ROBB Tommy IRL 7 8 MINTER Derek GBR 4 8 MINTER Derek GBR 6
10 NIETO Angel SPA 2 10 SCHEIMANN Walter GER 6 10 GRANT E. SAF 6 8 MALINA S. CZE 4 8 CALDARELLA Benedicto ARG 6
10 ESER P. GER 2 11 AVERY Rex GBR 4 11 PAGANI Alberto ITA 6 8 KASUYA I. JPN 4 8 CREITH R. IRL 6
10 VAN DONGEN Cees NED 2 11 KATAYAMA Yoshimi@•ÐŽR‹`”ü JPN 4 12 AGOSTINI Giacomo ITA 6 8 KYISA E. - 4 12 SEVASTYANOV N. RUS 6
13 PROVINI Tarquinio ITA 1 13 BELTOISE Jean Pierre FRA 4 13 SCHNEIDER Bert AUT 5 13 SHEPHERD Alan GBR 3 13 WOODMAN Derek GBR 6
13 TANIGUCHI Naomi@’JŒû®–¤ JPN 1 14 MALINA S. CZE 3 14 BRYANS Ralph IRL 4 13 WOODMAN Derek GBR 3 14 HARTLE John GBR 4
13 MATES C. - 1 14 MORISHITA Isao@X‰º ŒM JPN 3 14 GEHRING B. USA 4 13 PASOLINI Renzo ITA 3 15 FINDLAY J.T. GBR 4
13 BEIRLE A. - 1 14 ROSNER Heinz GER 3 14 HASEGAWA Horoshi@’·’Jì O JPN 4 13 MILANI Gilberto ITA 3 16 FITTON Rob GBR 3
13 ALLEN L. - 1 14 TAKAHASHI Kuninitsu@‚‹´‘Œõ JPN 3 17 MILANI Alfredo ITA 4 13 COTTLE Vernon GBR 3 17 CONN Chris GBR 2
. 14 TANAKA T.@“c’†ú鏕 JPN 3 18 MALINA S. CZE 3 13 YAMASHITA M. JPN 3 17 JENKINS Eriff GBR 2
19 ENDERLEIN Klaus GER 2 18 ROCKETT G. USA 3 19 STEVENS Fred GBR 2 17 LOW Morry NZE 2
19 KOHLAR F. GER 2 20 HAILWOOD Mike GBR 2 19 CONN Chris GBR 2 20 PARRIOTT B. USA 1
19 THOMAS R. GER 2 20 DUNPHY Joe GBR 2 19 MAGAMATSU K. JPN 2 20 SCHEIMANN Walter GER 1
19 MATSUSHIMA K.@¼“‡O‹K JPN 2 20 ANDERSON Bob GBR 2 22 AHEARN Jack AUS 1 20 McCOSH W. IRL 1
23 BEALE Bruce RHO 2 20 BOUGHEY Roy GBR 2 22 DUNPHY Joe GBR 1 20 YOUNG Lewis GBR 1
24 ESER P. GER 1 20 WEISS A. GER 2 . .
24 FTLL R. GER 1 25 SIRERA A. SPA 1
24 KRUMPHOLZ D. GER 1 25 GAST W. GER 1
24 MOTOHASHI Akihiko@–{‹´–¾‘× JPN 1 25 HUNT C. GBR 1
24 TORRAS Ramon SPA 1 25 MAILES R. FRA 1
24 VINCENT Chris GBR 1 25 BROWN C. GBR 1
24 DICKINSON Lee GBR 1 .
.
1965 50cc 1965 125cc 1965 250cc 1965 350cc 1965 500cc
‡ˆÊ Rider ‘Ð “¾“_ ‡ˆÊ Rider ‘Ð “¾“_ ‡ˆÊ Rider ‘Ð “¾“_ ‡ˆÊ Rider ‘Ð “¾“_ ‡ˆÊ Rider ‘Ð “¾“_
1 BRYANS Ralph IRL 36 1 ANDERSON Hugh NZE 56 1 READ Phil GBR 56 1 REDMAN Jim RHO 38 1 HAILWOOD Mike GBR 48
2 TAVERI Luigi SUI 32 2 PERRIS Frank GBR 44 2 DUFF Mike CAN 42 2 AGOSTINI Giacomo ITA 32 2 AGOSTINI Giacomo ITA 38
3 ANDERSON Hugh NZE 32 3 WOODMAN Derek GBR 28 3 REDMAN Jim RHO 34 3 HAILWOOD Mike GBR 20 3 DRIVER Paddy SAF 26
4 DEGNER Ernst GER 26 4 DEGNER Ernst GER 23 4 ROSNER Heinz GER 18 4 BEALE Bruce RHO 15 4 STEVENS Fred GBR 15
5 ITOH Mitsuo@ˆÉ“¡Œõ•v JPN 16 5 TAVERI Luigi SUI 14 5 WOODMAN Derek GBR 15 5 STASTNY Franta CZE 14 5 AHEARN Jack AUS 9
6 ICHINO M.@Žs–ìŽOç—Y JPN 6 6 DUFF Mike CAN 12 6 BEALE Bruce RHO 14 5 WOODMAN Derek GBR 14 6 CREITH R. IRL 8
7 ANSCHEIDT Hans-Georg GER 6 7 ENDERLEIN Klaus GER 11 7 PROVINI Tarquinio ITA 11 7 HAVEL G. TCH 12 7 FINDLAY J.T. GBR 8
8 BUSQUETS Josep SPA 4 8 BRYANS Ralph IRL 11 8 TORRAS Ramon SPA 10 8 PASOLINI Renzo ITA 9 8 PARRIOTT B. USA 6
9 ROCA J. FRA 4 9 LEITERT J. GER 10 9 PERRIS Frank GBR 9 9 READ Phil GBR 6 8 DUNPHY Joe GBR 6
10 MATES C. - 3 10 READ Phil GBR 8 10 HAILWOOD Mike GBR 8 9 MILANI Gilberto ITA 6 10 STASTNY Franta CZE 5
10 KOSHINO -@‰z–쐰—Y JPN 3 11 KATAYAMA Yoshimi@•ÐŽR‹`”ü JPN 6 11 STASTNY Franta CZE 8 9 BOCEK Franziseh CZE 6 11 MINTER Derek GBR 4
12 NIETO Angel SPA 2 11 KRUMPHOLZ D. GER 6 12 KASUYA I.@””’J —E JPN 6 9 GRASSETTI Silvio ITA 6 11 DUFF Mike CAN 4
12 PLUMRIDGE I. - 2 13 IVY Bill GBR 6 13 BRYANS Ralph IRL 6 13 PROVINI Tarquinio ITA 4 11 BEAUMONT R. CAN 4
14 DONGEN C. NED 2 14 BEALE Bruce RHO 6 14 KATAYAMA Yoshimi@•ÐŽR‹`”ü JPN 6 13 KASUYA I.@””’J —E JPN 4 11 SCHEIMANN Walter GER 4
15 SMITH Barry AUS 1 15 ROSNER Heinz GER 4 15 VISENZI Giuseppe ITA 5 13 SEVASTYANOV N. RUS 4 11 CONN Chris GBR 4
15 GRIFFITHS Selwyn GBR 1 15 TORRAS Ramon SPA 4 16 SMITH Barry AUS 4 16 CONN Chris GBR 3 16 BURNE Iean Noel SAF 4
15 BISCIA G. - 1 17 RENTZSCH R. GER 4 16 VENTURI Remo ITA 4 16 KARLSSON H. SWE 3 17 KING Alistair GBR 3
15 ITOH A.@ˆÉ“¡ » JPN 1 18 SPAGGIARI Bruno ITA 3 16 IVY Bill GBR 4 16 JENKINS Eriff GBR 3 17 COOPER John GBR 3
. 18 SCHELL R. USA 3 16 GRASSETTI Silvio ITA 4 16 YAMASHITA H.@ŽR‰ºŒì—S JPN 3 17 RYHANEN J. FIN 3
20 VISENZI Giuseppe ITA 3 20 MOLLOY Ginger NZE 4 20 COOPER John GBR 2 20 MANDOLINI Giuseppe ITA 2
21 ANSCHEIDT Hans-Georg GER 2 21 GUENARD J.C. FRA 3 20 SHOREY Dan GBR 2 20 MARSOVSZKY Gyula SUI 2
21 TATE J. USA 2 21 YAMASHITA I.@ŽR‰ºŒì—S JPN 3 20 YOUNG Lewis GBR 2 20 GRIFFITHS Selwyn GBR 2
21 YUZAWA Y.@“’‘òNŽ¡ JPN 2 23 BEER Guenter GER 3 20 KIISA P. RUS 2 20 LABELLE E. USA 2
24 MOLLOY Ginger NZE 1 24 AVERY Rex GBR 2 24 SMITH Barry AUS 1 20 LENZ Edy AUT 2
24 ROBB Tommy IRL 1 24 BUSQUETS Josep SPA 2 24 DRIVER Paddy SAF 1 25 NELSON Billie GBR 1
24 SCHEIMANN Walter GER 1 24 CASS Kevin AUS 2 24 HINTON Eric AUS 1 25 SHOREY Dan GBR 1
24 BOCEK Franziseh CZE 1 24 HASEGAWA Horoshi@’·’Jì O JPN 2 . 25 FITTON Rob GBR 1
24 FEGBLI A. SUI 1 28 PAGANI Alberto ITA 1 25 McCOSH W. IRL 1
24 GEHRING B. USA 1 28 MILANI Alfredo ITA 1 25 YOUNG Lewis GBR 1
24 LENK J. GER 1 28 COULTER Bob IRL 1 25 LLOYD D. CAN 1
24 MATSUSHIMA K.@¼“‡O‹K JPN 1 28 BARBAROUX A. FRA 1 .
. 28 BUCKNER J. USA 1
28 WILLIAMS D. GBR 1
.
1966 50cc 1966 125cc 1966 250cc 1966 350cc 1966 500cc
‡ˆÊ Rider ‘Ð “¾“_ ‡ˆÊ Rider ‘Ð “¾“_ ‡ˆÊ Rider ‘Ð “¾“_ ‡ˆÊ Rider ‘Ð “¾“_ ‡ˆÊ Rider ‘Ð “¾“_
1 ANSCHEIDT Hans-Georg GER 28 1 TAVERI Luigi SUI 46 1 HAILWOOD Mike GBR 56 1 HAILWOOD Mike GBR 48 1 AGOSTINI Giacomo ITA 36
2 TAVERI Luigi SUI 26 2 IVY Bill GBR 40 2 READ Phil GBR 34 2 AGOSTINI Giacomo ITA 42 2 HAILWOOD Mike GBR 30
3 BRYANS Ralph IRL 26 3 BRYANS Ralph IRL 32 3 REDMAN Jim RHO 20 3 PASOLINI Renzo ITA 17 3 FINDLAY Jack AUS 20
4 ANDERSON Hugh NZE 16 4 READ Phil GBR 29 4 WOODMAN Derek GBR 18 4 STASTNY Franta CZE 13 4 STASTNY Franta CZE 17
5 KATAYAMA Yoshimi@•ÐŽR‹`”ü JPN 10 5 ANDERSON Hugh NZE 15 5 GRAHAM Stuart GBR 15 5 HAVEL G. TCH 12 5 REDMAN Jim RHO 16
6 NIETO Angel SPA 3 6 KATAYAMA Yoshimi@•ÐŽR‹`”ü JPN 14 5 ROSNER Heinz GER 15 6 PAGANI Alberto ITA 11 6 AHEARN Jack AUS 13
6 SMITH Barry AUS 3 7 PERRIS Frank GBR 10 7 FINDLAY J.T. GBR 14 7 ROSNER Heinz GER 10 6 MARSOVSZKY Gyula SUI 13
6 DEGNER Ernst GER 3 8 MOTOHASHI Akihiko@–{‹´–¾‘× JPN 5 8 STASTNY Franta CZE 11 8 READ Phil GBR 8 8 GRAHAM Stuart GBR 11
9 ROBB Tommy IRL 2 9 ITOH Mitsuo@ˆÉ“¡Œõ•v JPN 4 9 DUFF Mike CAN 9 8 AHEARN Jack AUS 8 9 WILLIAMS Peter GBR 7
9 DITTRICH O. - 2 10 DUFF Mike CAN 4 10 MOLLOY Ginger NZE 8 10 BEALE Bruce RHO 7 10 CONN Chris GBR 6
9 GLEED Z. - 2 11 ROBB Tommy IRL 3 10 HASEGAWA Horoshi@’·’Jì O JPN 8 11 WILLIAMS Peter GBR 6 11 CHANDLER Ron GBR 6
13 FINDLAY Jack AUS 1 12 WILLIAMS Charlie GBR 2 12 MARSOVSZKY Gyula SUI 8 11 IVY Bill GBR 6 12 STEVENS Fred GBR 3
13 MORISHITA Isao@X‰º@ ŒM JPN 1 12 ANSCHEIDT Hans-Georg GER 2 13 IVY Bill GBR 5 11 PROVINI Tarquinio ITA 6 12 COOPER John GBR 3
13 VAN DONGEN Cees NED 1 12 VILLA Francesco ITA 2 14 PAGANI Alberto ITA 4 11 GRASSETTI Silvio ITA 6 12 BLANCHARD John GBR 3
13 SIMMONDS G.A. - 1 15 BISCHOFF Efren GER 1 14 PASOLINI Renzo ITA 4 15 ROBB Tommy IRL 4 15 YOUNG Lewis GBR 3
13 ROTH L. - 1 15 HAILWOOD Mike GBR 1 14 CASS Kevin AUS 4 15 CONN Chris GBR 4 16 SCHEIMANN Walter GER 2
. 15 SCHEIMANN Walter GER 1 14 INCHLEY P.G. GBR 4 15 REDMAN Jim RHO 4 16 STANTON M. AUS 2
15 KOHLAR F. GER 1 14 MOTOHASHI Akihiko@–{‹´–¾‘× JPN 4 18 GRAHAM Stuart GBR 3 16 MAWBY J. GBR 2
15 MANN H. GER 1 19 BEALE Bruce RHO 4 18 MILANI Gilberto ITA 3 19 LENZ Edy AUT 2
15 MEDRANO J. SPA 1 20 ANDERSSON Kent SWE 4 18 BOCEK Franziseh CZE 3 20 DODDS John AUS 1
15 YUZAWA Y.@“’‘òNŽ¡ JPN 1 21 GRIFFITHS Selwyn GBR 3 18 CARRUTHERS Kel AUS 3 20 HINTON Eric AUS 1
. 22 ROBB Tommy IRL 3 18 BLACK B. - 3 .
23 ANDERSON Bob GBR 2 23 SIMMONDS Dave GBR 2
23 CURRY Jim GBR 2 23 MUROMACHI K.@Žº’¬Œ’ŽO JPN 2
25 SMITH Barry AUS 1 25 DUNPHY Joe GBR 1
25 VISENZI Giuseppe ITA 1 25 ANDERSSON Kent SWE 1
25 ATLEE L. AUS 1 25 BLANCHARD John GBR 1
25 BEER Guenter GER 1 .
25 LHERAUD - FRA 1
.
1967 50cc 1967 125cc 1967 250cc 1967 350cc 1967 500cc
‡ˆÊ Rider ‘Ð “¾“_ ‡ˆÊ Rider ‘Ð “¾“_ ‡ˆÊ Rider ‘Ð “¾“_ ‡ˆÊ Rider ‘Ð “¾“_ ‡ˆÊ Rider ‘Ð “¾“_
1 ANSCHEIDT Hans-Georg GER 30 1 IVY Bill GBR 56 1 HAILWOOD Mike GBR 50 1 HAILWOOD Mike GBR 40 1 AGOSTINI Giacomo ITA 46
2 KATAYAMA Yoshimi@•ÐŽR‹`”ü JPN 28 2 READ Phil GBR 40 2 READ Phil GBR 50 2 AGOSTINI Giacomo ITA 32 2 HAILWOOD Mike GBR 46
3 GRAHAM R.A. - 22 3 GRAHAM Leslie GBR 38 3 IVY Bill GBR 46 3 BRYANS Ralph IRL 20 3 HARTLE John GBR 22
4 NIETO Angel SPA 12 4 KATAYAMA Yoshimi@•ÐŽR‹`”ü JPN 19 4 BRYANS Ralph IRL 40 4 ROSNER Heinz GER 18 4 WILLIAMS Peter GBR 16
5 SMITH Barry AUS 12 5 SZABO J. - 13 5 WOODMAN Derek GBR 18 5 WOODMAN Derek GBR 14 5 FINDLAY Jack AUS 15
6 SCHALZE R. - 12 6 ANSCHEIDT Hans-Georg GER 12 6 ROSNER Heinz GER 13 6 PAGANI Alberto ITA 11 6 STEVENS Fred GBR 11
7 KAWASAKI Hiroyuki@‰Íè—T”V JPN 4 7 SIMMONDS Dave GBR 9 7 MOLLOY Ginger NZE 9 7 CARRUTHERS Kel AUS 9 7 COOPER John GBR 8
7 ROBB Tommy IRL 4 8 CARRUTHERS Kel AUS 7 8 MARSOVSZKY Gyula SUI 8 8 PASOLINI Renzo ITA 8 8 MARSOVSZKY Gyula SUI 7
7 BUSQUETS Josep SPA 4 9 COOPEY M. CAN 6 9 MOTOHASHI Akihiko@–{‹´–¾‘× JPN 6 9 GRASSETTI Silvio ITA 6 9 SPENCER Steve GBR 6
7 GRAU Benjamin SPA 6 10 SCHEIMANN Walter GER 5 10 ROBB Tommy IRL 5 10 MIMURO S.@ŽOŽºŒb‹` JPN 4 9 NELSON Billie GBR 6
11 TOERSEN Aalt NED 4 10 HEUSCHKEL T. GER 5 10 SIMMONDS Dave GBR 5 11 STEVENS Fred GBR 4 11 BERGAMONTI Angelo ITA 4
12 BORDONS Jean Vivesse SPA 4 12 KANAYA Hideo@‹à’JG•v JPN 4 12 MEDRANO J. SPA 4 12 HAVEL G. TCH 4 11 DUFF Mike CAN 4
12 WALPOLE C.M. - 3 12 LUSK R. USA 4 12 HAMANO J.@•l–ì ‡ JPN 4 13 CONN Chris GBR 3 13 DODDS John AUS 4
14 CRIVELLO D. IRL 3 12 MOTOHASHI Akihiko@–{‹´–¾‘× JPN 4 14 DUHAMEL Miguel CAN 3 13 WADA M.@˜a“c³G JPN 3 13 SHOREY Dan GBR 4
15 GRIFFITH E.L. - 2 15 VILLA Walter ITA 3 14 FINDLAY J.T. GBR 3 15 SHOREY Dan GBR 2 15 GRANATH Bo SWE 3
15 GEDLICH D. - 2 15 DUVAL J. CAN 3 16 SMITH Barry AUS 2 15 STEENSON Brian IRL 2 15 FITTON Rob GBR 3
17 LODEWIJKX Paul NED 2 15 ENDERLEIN Klaus GER 3 16 STEVENS Fred GBR 2 17 STASA Bohumil CZE 1 15 BLANCHARD John GBR 3
18 REINHARD W. - 1 15 LENK J. GER 3 16 MILANI Alfredo ITA 2 17 YORINO T. ]–쐳–¤ JPN 1 15 LLOYD D. CAN 3
18 LAWLEY S.G.W. - 1 15 MORISHITA Isao@X‰º ŒM JPN 3 16 CAMILLIERI F. USA 2 17 McGREGOR I. - 1 19 MANDOLINI Giuseppe ITA 2
18 AKAMATSU M.@Ô¼ Ÿ JPN 1 20 CURRY Jim GBR 3 16 STEENSON Brian IRL 2 . 19 GOULD Rodney GBR 2
. 21 BURLANDO Giovanni ITA 2 21 GIRO Carlos SPA 1 19 GEORGEADES Andrea CAN 2
21 BUSQUETS Josep SPA 2 21 CHATTERTON Derek GBR 1 22 MINTER Derek GBR 1
21 CASS Kevin AUS 2 21 GRANT Ron USA 1 22 CONN Chris GBR 1
21 SHIGENO Y.@Ž –ì–õ•ä JPN 2 21 SCHMID R. GER 1 22 HAWTHORNE Maurice GBR 1
21 SWEGAN R. USA 2 21 STANTON M. AUS 1 22 ROCKETT G. USA 1
21 VILLA Francesco ITA 2 . 22 JENKINS Eriff GBR 1
21 VAN DONGEN Cees NED 2 .
28 BISCHOFF Efren GER 1
28 SMITH Barry AUS 1
28 MOLLOY Ginger NZE 1
28 AVERY Rex GBR 1
28 MANN H. GER 1
28 MEDRANO J. SPA 1
28 MESSINA R. USA 1
28 VERGNAIS J.L. FRA 1
.
1968 50cc 1968 125cc 1968 250cc 1968 350cc 1968 500cc
‡ˆÊ Rider ‘Ð “¾“_ ‡ˆÊ Rider ‘Ð “¾“_ ‡ˆÊ Rider ‘Ð “¾“_ ‡ˆÊ Rider ‘Ð “¾“_ ‡ˆÊ Rider ‘Ð “¾“_
1 ANSCHEIDT Hans-Georg GER 24 1 READ Phil GBR 40 1 READ Phil GBR 46 1 AGOSTINI Giacomo ITA 32 1 AGOSTINI Giacomo ITA 48
2 LODEWIJKX Paul NED 17 2 IVY Bill GBR 34 2 IVY Bill GBR 46 2 PASOLINI Renzo ITA 18 2 FINDLAY Jack AUS 34
3 SMITH Barry AUS 15 3 MOLLOY Ginger NZE 15 3 ROSNER Heinz GER 32 3 CARRUTHERS Kel AUS 17 3 MARSOVSZKY Gyula SUI 10
4 NIETO Angel SPA 10 4 ROSNER Heinz GER 12 4 GOULD Rodney GBR 21 4 ROSNER Heinz GER 12 4 PAGANI Alberto ITA 9
5 KUNZ Rainer GER 6 5 CAÑELLAS Salvador SPA 11 5 MOLLOY Ginger NZE 19 5 MOLLOY Ginger NZE 12 4 FITTON Rob GBR 9
5 WALPOLE C.M. - 6 6 SZABO J. - 11 6 PASOLINI Renzo ITA 10 6 WOODMAN Derek GBR 9 6 WILLIAMS Peter GBR 9
7 SCHMALZLE R. - 6 7 BRAUN Dieter GER 11 7 HERRERO Santiago SPA 8 7 STASTNY Franta CZE 8 7 WOODMAN Derek GBR 8
8 TOERSEN Aalt NED 4 8 ANSCHEIDT Hans-Georg GER 10 8 ANDERSSON Kent SWE 6 8 STASA Bohumil CZE 7 8 COOPER John GBR 8
8 GRIFFITH E.L. - 4 9 BARTUSCH Gunter GER 8 9 SZABO J. - 5 9 MILANI Alfredo ITA 4 9 SHOREY Dan GBR 7
10 FASSBENDER L. - 3 10 CARRUTHERS Kel AUS 6 9 UPHILL Malcolm GBR 5 9 SMITH W.A. GBR 4 10 BERGAMONTI Angelo ITA 7
10 LOCK D. - 3 11 ROBB Tommy IRL 5 11 FINDLAY J.T. GBR 5 9 STEENSON Brian IRL 4 11 CARRUTHERS Kel AUS 7
10 DE VRIES Jeffry NED 3 12 HUBERTS Jan NED 4 12 GIRO Carlos SPA 3 9 GRASSETTI Silvio ITA 4 12 BALL Brian GBR 6
13 GIRO Carlos SPA 2 12 MOEHRINGER S. GER 4 12 KEITH Gordon RHO 3 13 NELSON W. - 3 12 PASOLINI Renzo ITA 6
13 SCHURGERS Jos NED 2 14 SIMMONDS Dave GBR 3 14 MILANI Alfredo ITA 2 14 SPAGGIARI Bruno ITA 2 14 DODDS John AUS 6
13 VAN DONGEN Cees NED 2 14 SCHEIMANN Walter GER 3 14 ROCAMORA C. SPA 2 14 COOPER John GBR 2 15 NELSON Billie GBR 5
13 PINK J. - 2 14 KOHLAR F. GER 3 16 SMITH Bill GBR 1 14 SHOREY Dan GBR 2 16 HARTLE John GBR 4
13 MIJWAART Martin NED 2 17 BISCHOFF Efren GER 2 16 EICKELBERG Paul GER 1 14 HOPPE Karl GER 2 16 RANDLE Barry GBR 4
18 FLORJAN S.J. - 1 17 ANDERSSON Kent SWE 2 16 MARSOVSZKY Gyula SUI 1 18 SIMMONDS Dave GBR 1 18 SMITH Bill GBR 3
18 CUFI F. - 1 17 JOHN Lothar GER 2 16 BUTCHER Rex GBR 1 18 FINDLAY J.T. GBR 1 18 TAIT Percy GBR 3
18 UDALL R.M. - 1 17 KEITH Gordon RHO 2 ........ . 18 SEVASTYANOV N. RUS 3
. 17 LENK J. GER 2 21 STASA Bohumil CZE 2
22 HEUSCHKEL T. GER 2 21 BERTARELLI Silvano ITA 2
23 MURRAY K. USA 1 21 LUND B. GBR 2
23 ALVAREZ P. SPA 1 24 CHANDLER Ron GBR 1
23 REISZ J. HUN 1 24 GOULD Rodney GBR 1
23 VISENZI Giuseppe ITA 1 24 NASH Godfrey GBR 1
. 24 BUTCHER Rex GBR 1
‚P‚X‚T‚X`‚P‚X‚U‚W”N‚ɂ‚¢‚ẮAƒ|ƒCƒ“ƒg‚ðŠl“¾‚µ‚½‘Sƒ‰ƒCƒ_|‚ð‹LÚ‚·‚é
‚f‚oƒŒ|ƒXƒNƒ‰ƒX•ÊEƒ‰ƒCƒ_|“¾“_ˆê——i‚P‚X‚U‚S`‚P‚X‚U‚W”Nj